LES PARTICIPANTS DE LA DEMI-FINALE DE LA PROVINCE DE NAMUR À ERPENT

Ecole
Commune
Professeur
Elève 1
Elève 2
Elève 3
Elève 4
Institut Saint-Louis Namur
Namur
LAHAUT
Tatiana
DUPONT
Juliette
Ecole Caritas
Hamme-Mille
SIMON
Carole
SCHILS
Zoé
BIESMANS
Eva
de BROUWER
Clémentine
BECKER
Eléanore
communale de Natoye
Hamois
STIENON
Marie
COLLIN
Laurianne
DUFEY
Mathis
MASSON
Noah
Institut Sainte-Begge 5
Andenne
JACQUES
Xavier
FREQUIN
Tristan
MOURADI
Hiba
x
x
x
x
Sainte begge 4
Andenne
CHARIOT
Emmanuel
BOUCHAT
Nicolas
POULIOS
Zoé
DE CLERCQ
Kelly
GRENSON
Célia
Ecole communale Andoy Wierde
Andoy- Wierde
Marent
Isabelle
David
Sarah
de Moreau d'Andoy
Alicia
Meseguer
Alexandre
Janssis
Alice
Ecole communale Andoy Wierde
Andoy- Wierde
DARC
Frédérique
Militis
Gabriel
Vansevenant
Tim
Lamury
Elia
Lâlaoui
Noah
Ecole libre Saint-Martin Assesse
Assesse
LESUISSE
Jean-Thomas
HENRY
Maxence
IURI
Marius
ROMEDENNE
Lucie
STRULENS
Alex
Saint-Martin
Assesse
MASSART
Virginie
BIANCONI
Salomé
BOUILLOT
Ugo
COLLET
Philomène
FONTAINE
Maëlle
INDSC
Beauraing
TOURNAY
Claude
COLAUX
Amédéo
JULLIARD
Léandre
TOUTEE
Marion
VEN
Pauline
Institut Notre-Dame
Beauraing
ABSIL
Françoise
MAUBERT
Sarah
PIRET
Anaïs
PAPILLIER
Romane
DEHASSE
Lalie
Institut Notre-Dame
Beauraing
VANDENPLAS
Guy
BARBIER
Firmin
MASSART
Clément
MERCENIER
Ombeline
MOÏSE
Camille
Institut Notre-Dame du Sacré-Coeur
Beauraing
PIRE
Thérèse
MARCHAL
Antoine
THOMAS
Colin
SCHOLIADIS
Henry
GODENIR
Camille
école communale
Bièvre
MERNY
Christine
EVRARD
Maëlle
AZARD
Célia
Ecole communale de Bièvre
Bièvre
LAMBOT
Mélanie
MOREAU
Flavie
Ecole communale de Boninne
Boninne
RODRIQUE
Julie
LIEVENS
Clémentine
VUYLSTEKE
Felix
ROUSSEL
Anthime
PERAUX
Rosalie
Ste Marguerite
Bouge
BIBOT
Chantal
JOMOUTON
Nicolas
EFACF de Ciplet-Burdinne
Burdinne
PODEVYN
Priscille
DEGROOT
Nora
FRANCOIS
Apolline
JOASSIN
Axel
WILLEMS
Ethan
Communale
Celles (Houyet)
Henroteaux
Françoise
LAMBERT
Ugo
EVRARD
Elise
JAUMOTTE
Marcelin
Ecole fondamentale de la Providence
Champion
NOEL
Nicole
GRIFFET
Aliénor
HANSE
Marion
MAHIEUX
Rosalie
WILLEMS
Augustin
Ecole fondamentale de la Providence Champion
Champion
ninforge
laurence
SENTURK
Bessian
PACQUOT-SERVAIS
Julie
FRIEL
Tom
DIZIER
Théo
Ecole primaire de La Providence
Champion
HEYVAERT
Liesbet
LARDINOIS
Alix
DRUET
Anouk
LEMAIRE
Baptiste
CLAEYS
Maxime
Providence Champion
Champion ( Namur)
FRANCE
Sylviane
BIART
Nathan
TONNEAU
Lucie
VADAMME
Clément
WILLEMS
Charles
Ecole communale PESSOUX
Ciney
TONON
Caroline
WIAME
Mathéo
Institut Saint-Joseph de Ciney
Ciney
HEBETTE
Mathieu
SPIROUX
Flavie
Ecole libre des 3 Tilleuls
Ciney Leignon
Gava
Céline
GILET
Camille
BELOT
Eléanore
POUSSEUR
Capucine
REINBOLD
Aliénor
Ecole libre Saint-Martin
Cortil-Wodon
DELVAUX
Catherine
ATTOUT
Joseph
DUPUIS
Soline
IWANOWSKI
Patryk
SGARD
Madeleine
Collège ND de Bellevue
Dinant
COLLIN
Patrick
PIELTAIN
Ysaline
FRANCHE
Margaux
KISHILO LULONGA
Marie-Laure
FABULUS
Diniz
Collège ND de Bellevue
Dinant
JOYE
Cécile
SAFFER
Esteban
PIRET
Clarisse
VERMEIRE
Gabriel
YE
Yi
Ecole Notre- Dame Dinant
Dinant
GERARD
Michel
SEYFARTH
Nell
HOVHANNISYAN
Vera
HARUTYUNYAN
Yéléna
THAUVOYE
Sean
Ecole libre Saint-Martin
Eghezée
ALEXANDER
Géraldine
CHINCHON Hewstone
Inès
MARCHAND
Joséphine
RENNOTTE
Clémentine
Ecole communale d'Emines
EMINES
NICOLAY
Sophie
COLLIN
Théo
DEGEEST
Kira
RAMLOT
Arnaud
SERRA
Gabriel
Ecole communale d'Emines
Emines
THOMAS
Séverine
RUWET
Manon
Ecole communale d'Emines
Emines
THOMAS
Séverine
KOOS
Maureen
Collège Notre-Dame de la Paix
Erpent
DAUBY
Hélène
BERNARD
Romain
DUBUISSON
Cathelyne
VANDERLINDEN
Mael
YERNAUX
Hugolin
Collège Notre-Dame de la Paix
Erpent
WILMOT
François
ROBIN
Camille
WOZNIAK
Elena
DUFOUR
Antoine
DECROP
Evan
Ecole communale de l'Envol
Faulx-les Tombes
JACQUES
Michaël
MATERNE
Alexander
Ecole communale de l'Envol
Faulx-les Tombes
JACQUES
Michaël
MATERNE
Alexander
Ecole Libre de Franc-Warêt
Fernelmont
Niesten
Muriel
Dulière
Ernestine
Bodart
Fanny
Hecquet
Néréo
Camarda
Eloïsa
Sainte-Marie
Flawinne
COURTOIS
Christelle
BOTTEQUIN
Paul-Emile
DAVE
Sara
DEWALQUE
Zoé
MERCENIER
Joachim
Ecole libre de Fraire
Fraire
BEGHIN
Fabienne
REMY
Nils
Collège Saint Guibert
Gembloux
CAPELLE
Christine
TEDESCHI
Matteo
VANVOOREN
Violette
Collège saint-Guibert
Gembloux
HIGUET
Sabrina
DEBAVELAERE
Alice
MARCHAL
Flore
POELAERT
Emma
Collège saint-guibert
Gembloux
DEMOULIN
Laurence
MELLAERTS
Charlize
THOMMES
Vanessa
Collège Saint-Guibert
Gembloux
MALACHE
Lydie
NGOMA BUVEKA NGOMA
Rama-Esther
LALOUX
Clémentine
Collège Saint-Guibert
Gembloux
DESPONTIN
Wivine
DE BECKER
Florence
HENRY DE FRAHAN
Gaëlle
NIHOUL
Blandine
ONKELINX
Léane
Collège Saint-Guibert
Gembloux
LAURENT
Nathalie
ROCHER
Solane
Collège st Guibert
Gembloux
HERMAND
Barbara
MATHIEU
Adrien
DECHAMPS
Charline
ÉCOLE COMMUNALE DE GEMBLOUX III
Gembloux
ROBERT
Amandine
LENS
Joëlle
Ecole communale de Sauvenière (Gembloux)
Gembloux
CAULIER
Delphine
PAQUAY
Camille
GERARD
Téa
CASTEELS
Séléna
MERCIER
Lina
Ecole communale de Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
ROBERT
Amandine
SIMON
Lucile
École communale Gembloux 3
Grand-Leez
ROBERT
Amandine
Samain
Cerise
X
X
X
X
X
X
communale de Natoye
Hamois
RASQUIN
Catherine
BURTON
Jocelyn
LANNOY
Jacques
communale de Natoye
Hamois
STIENON
Marie
COLLIN
Laurianne
DUFEY
Mathis
MASSON
Noah
Les P'tits Pouces Haversin
Haversin
Lapierre
Valérie
VANES
Enzo
COLPAERT
Noa
LAROCHE
Enzo
HENRY
Mayline
Ecole Communale de Jambes Velaine
Jambes
Pené
Sabine
Baydir
Sami
Henroteaux
Lénaïc
Lentz
Benjamin
Harte
Diego
Ecole fondamentale Sainte-Marie Jambes
Jambes
MATTERN
Manuel
BEN ABDELJELIL
Sofia
Ecole communale de Saint-Jean-Geest
Jodoigne
SIMONIS
Mariannick
MERTENS
Azéline
TYBERGHEIN
Manuel
Ecole Notre-Dame de Beauraing de Meux
La Bruyère
HERICKX
Martine
SEVE
Claudine
Ecole Fondamentale Libre de La Roche-en-Ardenne
La Roche-en-Ardenne
THOMAS
Danielle
BASTOGNE
Nicolas
LEJEUNE
Angèle
BOUHMID
Nora
Ecole communale de Lonzée
Lonzée
EECKHOUDT
Sébastien
BAIWIR
Fanie
DANEAU
Clémence
GAUTOT
Léa
X
X
Collège Notre Dame de la Paix
Namur
COMEL
Véronique
BROUCKE
Arthur
HENRARD
Grégoire
VAN EETVELDE
Sarah
VERHELLE
Coline
Communauté scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur
Namur
Culot
Evelyne
Wattiaux
Louise
Moens
Ludovic
Kingongo
Andy
Communauté scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur
Namur
Mathias
Denis
Ruano Borbalan
Bérénice
Mpongo Mbowale
Hénoc
Lenglet
Sieglinde
Charlot
Violette
Communauté scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur
Namur
MATHIAS
Denis
LENGLET
Sieglinde
CHARLOT
Violette
RUANO BORBALAN
Bérénice
MPONGO MBOWALE
Hénoc
Communauté Scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur
Namur
ACUSILAS
Anne
FIVET
Romane
ROUFFIANGE
Théo
SNAPPE
Aurélien
STRODIOT
Sophie
Ecole fondamentale Sainte-Marie Jambes
Namur
MEINGUET
Claire
PIROTTE
Louise
Ecole fondamentale Sainte-Marie Jambes
Namur
MERTES
Barbara
PANESCU
Paul
École Saint Jean-Baptiste
Namur
EVRARD
Annick
BLEROT
Juliette
DURAK
Melis-Marie
MARCHAL
Thomas
TARGNIAN
Ysaline
École Saint Jean-Baptiste
Namur
MICHIELS
Benjamin
BIRARO
Maya
DEVILLERS
Anouck
GODERNIAUX
Chloé
HUGON
Pierre-Alexandre
École st Jean Baptiste
Namur
X
Coraline
ROZET
Xavier
Institut Saint-Louis Namur
Namur
LAHAUT
Tatiana
LIBERT
Grégoire
x
x
x
x
x
x
Institut Saint-Louis Namur
Namur
LAHAUT
Tatiana
AMAND
Victoire
Collège Notre-Dame de la Paix
NAMUR (ERPENT)
Hicorne
Valérie
DELATTE
Lyse
GENOTTE
Romane
TOURNAY
Margaux
HERBIET
Anne-Laure
Ecole communale de Naomé
Naomé
DEMARS
Vanessa
MARTIN
Joséphine
MASTORE
Clara
ecole communale d'Evelette
Ohey
LONEUX
Catherine
HILSON
Clothilde
RUYDANT
Lise
École de Villers le Gambon
Philippeville
DOUCET
Christine
DENIS
Thémis
Institut Notre Dame
Philippeville
TASIAUX
Anne
CHYNDANI
Ronald
INSTITUT NOTRE-DAME FONDAMENTAL
Philippeville
TASIAUX
Anne
LEJEUNE
Manon
SAUTOIS
Charlotte
Ecole communale de Rienne
Rienne
PISVIN
Jérôme
LENOIR
Janelle
Ecole communale
Schaltin
LEGRAND
Jennifer
LEPINOIS
Nicolas
MASSCHAELE
Régis
Saint Louis
Sclayn
LAHAUT
Tatiana
DUPONT
Juliette
Saint Louis
Sclayn
LAHAUT
Tatiana
DUPONT
Juliette
École Saint-Laurent
Sombreffe
PARMENTIER
Eric
STORELLI
Lilou
LINET
Alexandra
Institut saint louis
Soye
Bridoux
Laura
Encart
Camille
Sainte-Marie Suarlée
Suarlée
MODAVE
Christophe
MIGNOLET
Joris
BALZAT
Noa
PONCHELET
Chloé
FRAND
Aurélien
Temploux
Temploux
JACQMIN
Bérengère
DELFOSSE
Juliette
Ecole Autonome de Walcourt
Walcourt
RAVOISIN
Karl
BAYET
Perrine
CARBONNELLE
Clara
FOURNEAU
Elyana
SAUVAGE
Emma
Ecole Saint-Jean
Genappe
FRECOURT
Alexandra
GHILBERT
Juliette
BLAISE
Giulia
CARLY
Léa
CARLY
Zoé
Ecole communale d'Opprebais
Incourt
LONDOS
Isabelle
GOUX
Lucas
LAMBLOT
Elisa
LERICHE
Emma
HUSSON
Salomé
Ecole de l'Orangerie et du Tilleul
Wavre
DE NORRE
Nancy
TEMSAMANI
Aïcha
LIEVIN
Nathan
MICHIELS
Clara
Hotton
Manon