LES PARTICIPANTS DE LA DEMI-FINALE DE LA PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG À HOUFFALIZE

Ecole
Commune
Professeur
Elève 1
Elève 2
Elève 3
Elève 4
Athénée Royal Arlon
Arlon
COLLARD
Frédérique
DE WACHTER
Alice
GOMES
Léa
GUERITAT
Luhann
LEJEUNE
Rodrigue
Athénée Royal d'Arlon-section fondamentale
Arlon
MERCIER
Christine
DEBRYE
Thibault
DUBLET
Vanessa
GALEAZZI
Valentin
JEANTY
Olivia
école communale de FRASSEM
Arlon
GISCHER
Catherine
JACOB
William
BECHET
Zoé
SCHEIRMAN
Victoria
COURTOIS
Victoria
Ecole communale de Heinsch
Arlon
DELHEZ
Jessica
AGOSTINI
Noah
TINANT
Juliette
Ecole communale de Stockem
ARLON
Peeters
Séverine
STEIVER
Erika
AUERT
Juliette
Ecole communale de Waltzing
Arlon
DAHM
Isabelle
JADOT
Romain
VANDERMEIR
Anaïs
HENRION
Eden
BOTTINELLI
Aline
Ecole Communale du Centre
Arlon
Talbot
Fabian
MHIDI
Wissalle
NEU
Alexandre
BUXANT
Matilda
DELHEZ
Elsa
Ecole Communale du Centre
Arlon
WEYDERS
Nathalie
PONCIN
Lily-Rose
POSTAL
Faustine
Ecole de Schoppach
Arlon
Petit Jean
Nathalie
BATTER
Marie
Ecole de Schoppach
Arlon
PETIT-JEAN
Nathalie
POUILLARD
Mareike
Ecole de Schoppach ARLON
Arlon
PETITJEAN
Nathalie
DUBOIS
Edouard
Ecole de Weyler
Arlon
SCHLESSER
Emmanuel
KNOPES
Flavie
École fondamentale annexée à l'athenée royal d'Arlon
Arlon
MERCKX
Mélanie
ATANASSOFF
Marina
DACOS
Theo
PLICHART
Maxime
École fondamentale annexée Athénée Royal Arlon
Arlon
LE MEUR
Marine
BINARD
Maxime
ROSSION
Camille
URIONAGUENA SZERMAN
Fiona
ROELS
Baptiste
Ecole Saint-Bernard Arlon
Arlon
BOMBARDIER
Nathalie
DELBROUCK
Claire
HICK
Manon
SCHORTGEN
Thörgal
SENEL
Sacha
Institut Sainte Marie d'Arlon
Arlon
PIRAUX
Yves
CHABIR
Achraf
LJAZ
Isayah Jahn
Institut Sainte Marie d'Arlon
Arlon
GILLET
Blandine
BONTEMPS
Zélie
BULTIAUX
Anna
CALLAERTS
Théo
BLAKAJ
Mélodie
Institut Sainte Marie D'Arlon
Arlon
LEGRAS
Ondine
LEJEUNE
Maëlle
RENIER
Juliette
KABOUS
Marwan
Saint Bernard Arlon
Arlon
ETIENNE
Hélène
CHERQAOUI
Amelle
HICK
Théo
SWINGS
Thibault
VERSCHOREN
Lohen
Ecole communale D'Attert
Attert
Dewalque
François-Xavier
ARNOULD
Zoéline
VERMAUT
Nathan
DEREZ
Lynn
PAQUOT
Marie
Ecole fondamentale annexée à l'Athénée royal Athus - Dolberg
Aubange
FIRRE
Frédérique
CALABRESE
Alessandro
ETTINGER
April
JULEMONT
Clélia
GIANNINI
Lou
Athénée royal de Bastogne 1
Bastogne
ANTOINE
Véronique
REGGERS
Stéphanie
NISEN
Clarisse
KATSA
Elia
Athénée royal de Bastogne 1
Bastogne
NIZET
Michel
HOUGARDY
Nathys
STERNOTTE
Stacy
Athénée royal de Bastogne 1
Bastogne
MIGEOT
Sarah
Ozdil
Esma-Nur
VINCENT
Lily
Ecole communale de Foy
Bastogne
MASSEN
Renée
CRAVATTE
Zoé
DIDIER
Lucie
GARMABAD
Sam
MUSIAUX
Arthur
École communale de Noville
Bastogne
Kairis
Séverine
LAMBERTY
Apolline
CRAMAZOU
Maylys
SCHMIT
Alexia
SOLARSKI
Lisa
Ecole communale de Rachamps
Bastogne
PONCIN
Jean-François
DE COSTER
Emma
NICOLAY
Estelle
REMY
Ninon
ECOLE LIBRE DE BOURCY
Bastogne
RIES
Véronique
LECOMTE
Océane
HUSQUET
Adeline
BOUÜAERT
Adrey
FIZAINE
Norah
Institut Saint-Joseph
Bastogne
GEORGES
Christine
FRANCOIS
Marion
MEAN
Zélie
MONART
Félix
GRIGORELLIS
Axel
Institut Saint-Joseph
Bastogne
GROGNARD
Régis
LAFORGE
Eva
DELSALLE
Arnaud
ADAM
Célia
GERARD
Clara
Institut Saint-Joseph
Bastogne
MICHEL
Stéphanie
BECHET
Inès
LEFEBVRE
Louyse
ROUWETTE
Nora
SIRONVAL
Laure
Institut Saint-Joseph
Bastogne
BIARD
Jérôme
BOUZENDORFF-LIZEN
Cécyllia
MORICHON
Elisa
SUGG
Ilan
LEBEAU
Mégane
Institut Saint-Joseph
Bastogne
TRIBOLET
Yves
KORNMANN
Delia
SERVAIS
Mathias
ALGESSHI
Lona
LEMAIRE
Chloé
Communale fondamentale
Bertogne
KINTZIGER
Valérie
DEKIMPE
Inès
DEGROS
Romane
LOGRILLO
Célio
LUC
Émilien
Ecole communale de Bertogne
Bertogne
MOINET
Sabrina
LANNERS
Elliot
Ecole Communale de Compogne
Bertogne
KEMPENEERS
Yves
DETAILLE
Germain
Ecole Communale de Compogne
Bertogne
KEMPENEERS
Yves
DETAILLE
Germain
Ecole communale de Givry
Bertogne
CALBERT
Stéphanie
HENRICHE
Baptiste
SALERNI
Fabio
VOOS
Pauline
WERNER
Romain
Ecole communale de Mande St Etienne
Bertogne
LOUIS
Viviane
MAES
Tim
MOINET
Justin
Institut Sainte-Marie
Bouillon
JOURDAN
Francis
LAMBERT
Eva
Ecole communale Les Bruyères d'Ebly
Ebly
DISPAS
Axelle
FOURNY
Inès
École communale de Fisenne
Erezée
Sadzot
Jean-Louis
Job
Emma
Pierard
Fany
Ecole communale de Mormont
Erezée
SERON
Anthony
BERNARD
Iris
BERNARD
Odon
L'Ecole du Village
Erezée
DELGOMBE
Valentine
DORY
Charlize
Ecole communale de Chantemelle
Etalle
HARDY
Johanne
HANNARD
Emilien
École communale Étalle centre
Étalle
HANUS
Danaëlle
OCTAVE
Laurane
VANDEN PLAS
Sacha
VICENZI
Timéo
École communale Étalle centre
Étalle
ROSSIGNON
Céline
GLORIEUX
Robbe
ISTACE
Stanislav
Ecole fondamentale communale de Buzenol
Etalle
Schroeder
Liliane
Cremer
Elias
Bilocq
Théo
Ecole communale de Vance
Etalle Vance
DENIS
Célia
GERKENS
Elodie
LION
Elsa
Ecole fondamentale Ethe-Belmont annexée à l'Athénée Royal de Virton
Ethe (Virton)
HERMAN
Marie
JENTGES
Lilly
CECI
Camille
BERTOZZI
Louna
MUTTESCH
Jade
Ecole Communale Fondamentale de Gouvy, Cherain
Gouvy
CARLIER
Clément
SYNE
LOUISE
COLYN
Marion
BRUMA
Hamza
ecole fondamentale communale de Gouvy Cherain
Gouvy
CARLIER
Clément
Syne
Louise
COLYN
Marion
BRUMA
Amza
Haan
Léa
Ecole fondamentale Communale de Gouvy, Ourthe
Gouvy
BERNARD
Martine
BORBOUX
Hugo
FELTEN
Antony
HASSAN
Najib
DARGE
Adeline
EFACF HABAY
HABAY LA NEUVE
GELINOITTE
Renaud
JACQUES
Hugo
KASAR
Aylin
PAGE
Marine
SCHANDELER
Mathieu
Ecole communale
Haut-Fays
DELAIVE
Marianne
MAHY
Janelle
Ecole communale Hampteau
Hotton
Monseur
Céline
PACE
Deni
MAZY
Emilien
ecole libre de hotton
Hotton
ROBILLARD
Véronique
Dufey
Manon
Baras
Emma
Godinache
Martin
Godinache
Lucile
École Communale les Lys
Houffalize
VANHOFF
Marie-Catherine
GASPAR
Marusha
PHILIPPART
Ange
FELIX
Mary
DEUMER
Noah
Ecole Reine Fabiola
Houffalize
MONFORT
Nancy
KEMP
Ines
HONY
Sarah
Les P'tits gaulois
Houffalize
LHERMITTE
Laura
Demasy
Margaux
PRETLOT
Lysa
Les bruyères ebly
Léglise
DISPA
Axelle
DEFAT
Zoé
École communale d'Anloy
Libin
DAMBLY
Pauline
ROBRECHTS
Océane
École communale d’Ochamps
Libin
BOULARG
Hervé
BREUSKIN
Marion
PAQUET
Lucie
BREUSKIN
Thomas
DOMANGE
Inès
Ecole communale de OURT
Libramont-Chevigny
DELSAUT
Nicole
ALFEI
Enzo
COPINE
Armelle
DENUIT
Angèle
MOUSSA
Maliha
École de Saint-Pierre
Libramont-Chevigny
ANTOINE
Catherine
BAIJOT
Margaux
x
x
x
x
x
x
Les p'tits Hérons de Mabompré
Mabompré
LAMBERT
Stéphane
FRANCE
Thomas
SERVAIS
Amélia
BROUET
Antonin
FRIDEL
Dimitri
Ecole Saint-Martin
Marche
PIERARD
Aurélie
DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
Lila
QUIRYNEN
Sacha
Ecole Saint-Martin
Marche
PIERARD
Aurélie
DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
Lila
QUIRYNEN
Sacha
Communale de Hollogne
Marche-en-Famenne
Henneaux
Jean-François
BORSUS
Violette
COLMANT
Clémence
SION
Luna
PIERRET
Anna
Communale de Hollogne
Marche-en-Famenne
DAINE
Valérie
DAMSIN
Flavie
DETAILLE
Juliette
ENGLEBERT
Aurélien
GARCET
Juliette
Ecole communale de Hollogne
Marche-en-Famenne
LEONARD
Catherine
MIGNON
Clara
GODERNIAUX
Maxime
Institut Notre-Dame 1
Marche-en-Famenne
LAMBERT
Marc
COLLAS
Jade
FABRITIUS
Abigaëlle
MARLAIR
Alicia
MONTULET
Manon
Institut Notre-Dame 1
Marche-en-Famenne
DELILLE
Isabelle
CARBONE
Enzo
DE MUL
Lison
GOBLET
Bastien
MERHI
Achille
Ecole libre de la Haute-Sûre de Martelange
Martelange
SIMON
Marine
LEPONCE
Tim
PARACHE
Guillaume
GEORGES
Hugo
YOUJIL
Sofiane
Ecole communale de Meix-devant-Virton
Meix-devant-Virton
GARDIEN
Dominique
CHARLIER
Tom
GEORGE
Lilly Rose
HUBERT
Loïs
GILSON
Lilah
Ecole communale de Robelmont
Meix-devant-Virton
CARNEVALI
Laurie
DEMEESTER
Nathael
PICCART
Romain
VINCENT
Jade
Paillot
Alexandre
Ecole communale de Meix-le-Tige
Meix-le-Tige
LIEFFRING
Anick
COLLET
François
KEMP
Léa
PONCELET
Nicolas
Ecole communale de Wolkrange
Messancy
HAMES
Stéphane
LUCHTMANS
Cloé
EFACF LE CASTEL
Messancy
LAHIER
Sophie
ANDRIANNE
Louis
ANGHEL
Jessyca
MICHEL
Lucie
KHAMTCHIEV
Mouhammad
"Les Lys" de Nadrin
Nadrin ( Houffalize)
BARTIAUX
Emmanuelle
ADAM
Nélia
DEHENNIN
Viktor
Ecole de Lesterny
Nassogne
Alboraletti
Isabelle
Thomas
Eveanne
Georges
Océanne
Collet
Lysandre
x
x
A.R Neufchâteau Arsène Gueubel
Neufchâteau
PICART
Eric
LIBOTTE
Madeleine
Gontier
Ninon
Ecole communale Fays-Les-Veneurs
Paliseul
JACQUES
Caroline
BODART
Victor
DAUVIN
Gabin
Ecole Libre Henry Hennequin Paliseul
Paliseul
PIRSON
Caroline
SOQUAY
Chloé
École communale mixte Rendeux
Rendeux
Paquay
Edy
Gillain
Lino
Godinache
Jeanne
Cornet
Janelle
Ecole communale
Resteigne
DELOYER
Solange
JACQUES
Aglaé
REMACLE
Amélie
Ecole communale de Rossignol
Rossignol Tintigny
Gravet
Yvette
BARTHAUX
Norah
BOUKHERIS
Chloé
BOUNNOY COZIER
Léo
PEIGNOIS
Samuel
Ecole Foncdamentale Libre de St Hubert
Saint Hubert
HANKARD
Laura
HERIN
Kory
HAZARD
Elias
SLACHMUYLDERS
Nathan
LEURQUIN
Jean
Ecole communale de Châtillon
Saint-Léger
DELCOUR
Natacha
THIERY
Aude
THIRY
Cécile
FIDESSER
Maxime
CHAPLIER
Lucas
Ecole communale de Saint-Léger
Saint-Léger
NIZET
Yannick
RONGVAUX
Léon
GEORGES
Maréva
DUDAYEVA
Sumaya
Ecole fondamentale libre subventionnée de Ethe/Saint-Mard
Saint-Mard
MULLENS
Anne-Marie
BEGUIN
Laetitia
CHAPLIER
Ugolin
COLLIGNON
Eline
LEPAGE
Nina
Ecole communale de Rechrival
Sainte-Ode
ENGLEBERT
Amélie
PIERLOT
Gilles
DUPLICY
Charles
DACHELET
Nils
SIEGELBAUM
Samuel
EFC lavacherie
Sainte-Ode
JACOBY
Anne-Sophie
FRAZELLE
Victor
DESSOY
Coralie
SCHMITZ
Nathan
SIMON
Léo
Ecole communale de Breuvanne
Tintigny
MAITREJEAN
Alain
LESSIRE
Robin
MAURICE
Julien
FIVET
Thomas
HUBERT
Maolan
Ecole de Bellefontaine
Tintingy
LECERF
Annabelle
GUIOT
Kyara
MONHONVAL
Nora
PENNING
Sam
PIREAUX
Grégoire
Ecole communale de Morhet
Vaux-sur-Sûre
GEORGES
Marie-Noëlle
GOFFIN
Romane
FORGET
Appoline
Ecole communale de Sibret
Vaux-sur-sûre
Magerotte
Sophie
DENIS
Yanis
GALASSE
Coralie
BERTRAND
Camille
DOURTE
Eloïse
Ecole communale de Vaux-sur-Sûre
Vaux-sur-Sûre
GEORGES
Bénédicte
PLUMIER
Flavien
ROBERT
Matt
École Saint-Joseph Vielsalm
Vielsalm
MEURENS
Thomas
MBOYO
Gabrielle
BLAISE
Luca
GROLET
Nathan
VAN TILBURG
Steven
Ecole fondamentale libre "Les Sources"
Virton
BUCHET
Bérenger
TOPARDIC
Fatih
DURAND
Dana
Ecole fondamentale libre "Les Sources"
Virton
BUCHET
Bérenger
TOPARDIC
Fatih
DURAND
Dana
Ecole fondamentale libre "Les Sources"
Virton
FABRY
Christophe
BROSE
Florent
PETIT
Margaux
EFCF ARNO VIrton
Virton
THIRY
Laurent
MATHIEU
Valentine
ZIMMER
Sacha
GOFFINET
Cameron
/
/
Ecole Saint-Joseph
Wellin
PIERARD
Roland
DEPOORTER
Nicolas
GREGOIRE
Zoé
Ecole Saint-Joseph
Wellin
PIERARD
Roland
DEPOORTER
Nicolas
GREGOIRE
Zoé
DEMARS
Amandine
CLARINVAL
Milan
École de Bosson
Werbomont
SCAVÉE
Sandrine
PATERNOTRE
Oriane
Les Lys de Wibrin
Wibrin (Houffalize)
HUET
Catherine
CARA
Elise
ARCHAMBEAU
Emeline
VANDER HEYDEN
Juliette