LES PARTICIPANTS DE LA DEMI-FINALE DE LA PROVINCE DE LIÈGE À VIVEGNIS-OUPEYE

Ecole
Commune
Professeur
Elève 1
Elève 2
Elève 3
Elève 4
Ecole Saint-Pierre
Alleur
BRAYEUR
Eric
DESSART
Léa
DRUGMAND
Théa
HARINDINTWALI
Yaëlle
VLACHOS
Rafaël
Ecole Saint-Pierre
Alleur
PARISIS
Veerle
DINH
Mai-Linh
KALALA
Anthony
REX
Alicia
SERGHINI KADMIRI
Chahd
ECOLE SAINT-PIERRE
ALLEUR
BEAULOYE
Frédéric
BERTRAND
Christophe
MILANDU
Gaëlle
WERY
Julie
DRUGMAND
Juliette
Pierre Perret 2
Ans
SOMMERS
Séverine
PIRON
Manon
LECLERCQ
Nolan
VENKEN
Liam
MONDELAERS
Gaëtan
sainte Thérèse
Ans
Coppens-Meurs
Céline
Mattei
Nicolas
Sainte-Thérèse
Ans
MARION
Fabienne
AYGUN
Sophia
Sainte-Thérèse
Ans
MARION
Fabienne
LAURICELLA
Lisa
Sainte-Thérèse
Ans
WOUTERS
Coralie
PERFIDO
Léona
Ecole communale de La Clouse
Aubel
JACQUET
Caroline
BOURET
Lucie
PORTIER
Romane
PIRENNE
Clara
DENOEL
Lilian
École libre d'Aubel
Aubel
LONNEUX
Simon
DORTHU
Eglantine
TENRET-SCHYNS
Harold
VAN DER HEE
Juliette
Ecole communale de Beaufays 2
Beaufays
FRAITURE
Florence
SIMENON
Gwenaëlle
FAVERO
Thomas
VINCENT
Loïc
HENDRICKX
Louis
Notre-Dame de la Tourelle
Beyne-Heusay
GUISSARD
Alain
BOVY
Louise
CYBERS
Zoé
SMELLERS
Charlotte
PAULIS
Mathias
Ecole communale primaire autonome de Boncelles
Boncelles
FLERON
Florence
LEFEVRE
Noé
Ecole de Ninane
Chaudfontaine
VINCKEN
Valérie
GUSTIN
Alixe
OGER
Louis
ROUSSELLE
Manon
KENENS
Rose
Ecole communale Chênée centre
Chênée
THONNART
Anne-Françoise
BODEUX
Henri
BINET
Léa
EL BOUJOUFI
Zakaria
LAVOINE
Precillia
école communale de Clavier
Clavier
FRERE
Sylvie
POTIER
Noa
PEHARPRE
Méline
DANHIEZ STANKIEWIEZ
Zoé
Ecole communale de Clavier
Clavier
GEORGE
Roxane
LAYS
Colin
NINANE
Arthur
ROME
Jeanne
INSTITUT SAINT MICHEL ESNEUX
Esneux
SERVAIS
Bernard
BOVY
Laetitia
DEBATTY
Maëlle
GAUTHIER
Manon
MOTTET
Lore
Ecole Sainte-Thérèse
Flémalle
Ledent
Martine
LEVENSTOND
Solenn
Ecole Lapierre
FLERON
CHAPUT
Jean-Michel
FAYOLLE
Lou-Ann
RAMY
Lamia
Ecole Lapierre
FLERON
PEREAUX
Isabelle
BOCCARDO
Laura
SENNY
Martin
Ecole libre de Robermont
Grivegnée
Pirson
Anne
Polizzi
Eléa
Patriarca
Alexia
Boukricha
Kwathar
Ecole libre de Robermont
Grivegnée
Blaffart
Caroline
Melchior
Céliane
lUCARELLI
Laura
Ecole libre de Robermont
Grivegnée
PIRSON
Anne
POLIZZI
Eléa
PATRIARCA
Alexia
BOUKRICHA
Kwathar
École Saint Joseph Belleflamme
Grivegnée
GAGLIARDI
Sabrina
FERRANTE
Luna
R'Zik
Nour-Khadija
RICCOBONO
Umberto
DURANI KHAN
Sirine
Saint Joseph Belleflamme
Grivegnée
CHANDELLE
Charline
BADOUL
Thomas
GROBET
Romain
HADDAD
Lydia
CHERIGUI
Yanis
Saint Joseph Belleflamme
Grivegnée
NEUZY
Catherine
AGATHAGÉLIDIS
Nicolas
COLBOC
Geoffrey
MOUCHAMPS
Aurelio
GREGOV
Macha
Ecole du Sacré-Coeur de Haccourt
Haccourt
PEETERS
Bernadette
ALVAREZ ORTEA
Laly
MATHIEU
Brandon
BAWIN
Brayan
BAKRIM
Sofia
Collège Primaire ste-Croix Hannut
Hannut
SCHMITZ
Ariane
VAN MOERKERCKE
Pauline
BALDEWIJNS
Hugo
CARRIERE
Julia
NEWMAN
Zoé
École communale de Grand-Hallet
Hannut
FAUVILLE
Christelle
CAMBIER
Chloé
LEJEUNE
Éloïse
EISCHEN
Julien
RODEN
Naël
Ecole primaire ste-Croix Hannut
Hannut
LEROY
Christine
THIRION
Télia
DE BACKER
Audric
LEMAIRE
Sophie
GIACCHETTO
Maxime
Ecole primaire ste-Croix Hannut
Hannut
LEROY
Christine
SOTTIAUX
Alexis
BREGENTZER
Jeanne
Ecole primaire ste-Croix Hannut
Hannut
KYSIN
Albert
DELAERE
Armelle
LHEUREUX
Mélisande
LINSMEAU
Tom
Ecole primaire ste-Croix Hannut
Hannut
Kysin
Albert
DELAERE
Armelle
LEHEUREUX
Mélissande
LINSMEAU
TOM
TIGNY
Clémence
Ecole primaire ste-Croix Hannut
Hannut
KYSIN
Albert
TOURNEUR
Clara
école Immaculée Conception de Hermalle
Hermalle-sous-argenteau
WIGNY
Anne-françoise
CUITTE
Elisa
Martin virseda
Leni
Oosterbosch
Judith
Saint Lambert 1
Herstal
De Harlez
Amélie
KANGA TSHIMBUKA
Dédé
X
X
X
X
X
X
Ecole communale de Grand-Rechain
Herve
MASSIN
France
DERU
Coline
BEAUMAIKERS
Clément
Ecole Fondamentale Libre Subventionnée "Saint-Joseph"
herve
Nardi
Béatrice
REISCH
Marie
Toussaint
Imani
Scheen
Emilie
Demonceau
Nora
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Joseph Herve
Herve
NEURAY
ERIC
BIERSET
Lucas
BOMBOIRE
Julia
BRANDT
Emmy
REISCH
Sébastien
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Joseph Herve
Herve
NARDI
Béatrice
DEMONCEAU
Nora
MICHEL
Morgane
REISCH
Marie
SCHEEN
Emilie
Ecole fondamentale Saint-Joseph Herve
Herve
NARDI
Béatrice
DEMONCEAU
Nora
MICHEL
Morgane
REISCH
Marie
SCHEEN
Emilie
Ecole fondamentale René HAUSMAN
Heusy
GAROT
Dominique
HEUKEMES
Eliot
POLIZZOTTO
Guillaume
/
/
Ecole fondamentale René HAUSMAN
Heusy
WARNOTTE
Isabelle
PEETERS
Julian
HAVART
Thibault
BEAUJEAN
Quentin
JACOBS
Louise
saint-louis
Huy
Fromont
Anne-Sophie
Martinaux
Sarah
Rosseli
Emilien
Kunsch
Eva
Riffon
Sacha
saint-louis
huy
D'ANTUONO
Isabelle
Guerrier
Baptiste
De costa
Basile
Dekeyser
Jérome
Rion
Tristan
ECOLE COMMUNALE DE FEXHE-SLINS
Juprelle
RECHTER
Usha
PIROTTE
Margaux
RUSSO
Sarah
BERTRAND
Mia
ZANDER
Ruben
Ecole communale de Slins
Juprelle
FESTRAETS
ALINE
FENIX
Maximilien
CRUZ CRUZ
Alexandre
THISENS
Tayana
LANGUENAKERS
Mathieu
EFC Jardin Botanique 2
Liège
DEFERM
Laurence
BENCHAKROUN
Youssef
KALINOWSKI
Julie
KASROU
Waël
SOLDANI
Arthur
Ecole St-Remi
Liège
VALOIR
Françoise
COUNE
Camille
GRANDMAISON
Jules
BONNOUH
Lina
HENNEN
Théo
Institut Saint-Remi
Liège
PHAM
Kieu
GIAMPA
Emma
LABIDI
Idriss
MASSASSI
Nour
MURERWA
Alain Kevin
Saint-Joseph
Marchin
MERCENIER
Géraldine
BENS
Clara
Ecole communale de Montzen (Village)
Montzen
LONDON
Christophe
RENKENS
Fanny
VANDERHEYDEN
Irinah
BRICHARD
Lina
BRICHARD
Isaure
Ecole du Sacré-Coeur Rotheux
Neupré
JONES
Anne
BODSON
Clara
JOLIBOIS
Thibault
VOUSSURE
Maxim
ZORRILLA-SANCHEZ
Théa
Ecole du Sacré-Coeur Rotheux
Neupré
VAN DE VORST
Caroline
MARTINUSI
Medeea
LIMME
Lara
INNAURATO
Sylvain
BIHET
Louise
Immaculée Conception
Oreye
OLIVIER
Christine
LEFEBVRE
Faustine
DUPONT
Elise
Meinesz
Elisabeth-Marie
VANDERMiSSEN
Elyse
Saint-Joseph
Ouffet
JACQUET
Cindy
CHAMPAGNE
Louis
PICARD
Colin
ROEL
Inès
GERMIS
Audrey
Saint André
Oupeye
Schoonbroodt
X
Jansemme
Amélie
Saint-André
Oupeye
SCHOONBROODT
Lucile
MONAMI
Elena
ROSSI
Camille
MARECHAL
Zazie
DAPA
Melvyn
Saint-André
Oupeye
De Boeck
Benoit
Arrotin
Clarisse
Genot
Mei
Levo
Noémie
Nullens
Yannick
Ecole de Cornesse
Pepinster
DE MARCO
Dominique
GALASYKA
Mathis
DEFRAITEUR
Robin
Caroli
Lou
BOSQUIN
Tom
Ecole Communale de Montzen-Gare
Plombières
CORMAN
Sylvie
LINCKENS
Emma
ERRENS
Florence
VERHEVE
Maxime
WANNEZ
Lola
Ecole Communale de Romsée
Romsée
LIMBOURG
Stéphane
DEJARDIN
Léa
BONESIRE
Mathias
DOLS
Chiara
ZTOTI
Malak
Ecole libre de Romsée
Romsée
BAGUETTE
FRANCOISE
AIT ALLA
Noham
JEUKENNE
Hugo
JEUKENNE
Nina
PIRET
Cléa
Ecole de l'Idustrie
Seraing
SAVERI
Damien
CULTRARO
Manoé
Sainte Marie
Soumagne
SPIRLET
Emilie
ANDERNACK
Mathieu
HIGNY
Nathan
SPABECK
Lois
DEMOULIN
Celia
Ecole communale de Lincé
Sprimont
MOUVET
France
CLOSSET
Galadrielle
SERVAIS
Manuela
VANBRABANT
Emily
VIEILVOYE
Juliette
Ecole de Hockai
Stavelot
BONHOMME
Stéphanie
LEBRUN
Lina
Ecole Saint-Nicolas
Stembert
x
x
ANKRAH
Amanda
PAQUAY
Jade
TAINE
Anaïs
THYSSEN
Annaëlle
Ecole Saint-Nicolas
Stembert
x
x
VANBERG
Laurent
Ecole communale d'Elsaute
Thimister
MUYLKENS
André
MALTA
Romain
Ecole communale de Clermont
Thimister-Clermont
HOGGE
Véronique
KLEIJNEN
Océane
ROYEN
Mathias
École Sainte-Marie Tilff
Tilff
LIXON
Isabelle
CAMBRON
Héloïse
Coutelier
Aude
OLLIVIER
Chiara
PLOKAIN
Léa
Boulevards
Verviers
TASQUIN
Sandrine
GASPARD
Norine
Boulevards
Verviers
BASTIN
Cathy
EL MEKKI
Iyad
Ecole Fondamentale Communale de Villers-le-Bouillet
Villers-le-Bouillet
WENKIN
Valérie
RESIMONT
Jules
LAMPE
Mathis
Ecole Fondamentale Communale de Villers-le-Bouillet
Villers-le-Bouillet
WENKIN
Valérie
GILSON
Alyssa
Ecole du Sacré-Coeur de Vivegnis
Vivegnis
VANWARBECK
Aurélie
DEGALLAIX
Abélia
Ecole de l'Enfant Jésus
Voroux-lez-liers
MAGIS
Marie-Christine
HUGON
Mégane
MOLL
Yanis
Ecole de l'Enfant Jésus
Voroux-Lez-Liers
VINCENT
Thierry
LOUIS
Lucie
Ecole de l'Enfant Jésus
Voroux-lez-Liers
PONDANT
Anne
DIMITRIADES
Maélia
GABRIEL
Izla
KUMPEN
Louise
LUCCHESE
Carla
Ecole Saint-Martin
WANZE
DAVID
Christelle
TZENOFF
Louen
Saint Martin Antheit
Wanze
WANET
Julie
FRANCOTTE
Anatole
LEPLANG
Noah
GODEFROID
Hugo
D'URSEL
Siloe
Ecole fondamentale Saint Joseph
Welkenraedt
SCHMETZ
Bénédicte
CLARINVAL
Alexis
Ecole communale de Bosson
Werbomont
SCAVEE
Sandrine
BONFOND
Cloé
VANDECAN
Valentin
JAMILI
Youcef
PATERNOTRE
Oriane