LES PARTICIPANTS DE LA DEMI-FINALE DE LA PROVINCE DE LIÈGE À VIVEGNIS-OUPEYE

Ecole
Commune
Professeur
Elève 1
Elève 2
Elève 3
Elève 4
Pierre Perret 2
Ans
SOMMERS
Séverine
PIRON
Manon
LECLERCQ
Nolan
VENKEN
Liam
MONDELAERS
Gaëtan
Ecole communale de La Clouse
Aubel
JACQUET
Caroline
BOURET
Lucie
PORTIER
Romane
PIRENNE
Clara
DENOEL
Lilian
Ecole communale de Beaufays 2
Beaufays
FRAITURE
Florence
SIMENON
Gwenaëlle
FAVERO
Thomas
VINCENT
Loïc
HENDRICKX
Louis
Notre-Dame de la Tourelle
Beyne-Heusay
GUISSARD
Alain
BOVY
Louise
CYBERS
Zoé
SMELLERS
Charlotte
PAULIS
Mathias
école communale de Clavier
Clavier
FRERE
Sylvie
POTIER
Noa
PEHARPRE
Méline
DANHIEZ STANKIEWIEZ
Zoé
INSTITUT SAINT MICHEL ESNEUX
Esneux
SERVAIS
Bernard
BOVY
Laetitia
BEBATTY
Maëlle
GAUTHIER
Manon
MOTTET
Lore
École Saint Joseph Belleflamme
Grivegnée
GAGLIARDI
Sabrina
FERRANTE
Luna
R'Zik
Nour-Khadija
RICCOBONO
Umberto
DURANI KHAN
Sirine
Saint Joseph Belleflamme
Grivegnée
CHANDELLE
Charline
BADOUL
Thomas
GROBET
Romain
HADDAD
Lydia
CHERIGUI
Yanis
Saint Joseph Belleflamme
Grivegnée
NEUZY
Catherine
AGATHAGÉLIDIS
Nicolas
COLBOC
Geoffrey
MOUCHAMPS
Aurelio
GREGOV
Macha
Ecole du Sacré-Coeur de Haccourt
Haccourt
PEETERS
Bernadette
ALVAREZ ORTEA
Laly
MATHIEU
Brandon
BAWIN
Brayan
BAKRIM
Sofia
École communale de Grand-Hallet
Hannut
FAUVILLE
Christelle
CAMBIER
Chloé
LEJEUNE
Éloïse
EISCHEN
Julien
RODEN
Naël
école Immaculée Conception de Hermalle
Hermalle-sous-argenteau
WIGNY
Anne-françoise
CUITTE
Elisa
Martin virseda
Leni
Oosterbosch
Judith
Saint Lambert 1
Herstal
De Harlez
Amélie
KANGA TSHIMBUKA
Dédé
X
X
X
X
X
X
Ecole fondamentale René HAUSMAN
Heusy
GAROT
Dominique
HEUKEMES
Eliot
POLIZZOTTO
Guillaume
/
/
Ecole fondamentale René HAUSMAN
Heusy
WARNOTTE
Isabelle
PEETERS
Julian
HAVART
Thibault
BEAUJEAN
Quentin
JACOBS
Louise
Ecole St-Remi
Liège
VALOIR
Françoise
COUNE
Camille
GRANDMAISON
Jules
BONNOUH
Lina
HENNEN
Théo
Institut Saint-Remi
Liège
PHAM
Kieu
GIAMPA
Emma
LABIDI
Idriss
MASSASSI
Nour
MURERWA
Alain Kevin
Ecole communale de Montzen (Village)
Montzen
LONDON
Christophe
RENKENS
Fanny
VANDERHEYDEN
Irinah
BRICHARD
Lina
BRICHARD
Isaure
Ecole Communale de Montzen-Gare
Plombières
CORMAN
Sylvie
LINCKENS
Emma
ERRENS
Florence
VERHEVE
Maxime
WANNEZ
Lola
Ecole Communale de Romsée
Romsée
LIMBOURG
Stéphane
DEJARDIN
Léa
BONESIRE
Mathias
DOLS
Chiara
ZTOTI
Malak
Sainte Marie
Soumagne
SPIRLET
Emilie
ANDERNACK
Mathieu
HIGNY
Nathan
SPABECK
Lois
DEMOULIN
Celia
Ecole communale de Lincé
Sprimont
MOUVET
France
CLOSSET
Galadrielle
SERVAIS
Manuela
VANBRABANT
Emily
VIEILVOYE
Juliette
Ecole de Hockai
Stavelot
BONHOMME
Stéphanie
LEBRUN
Lina
Ecole Saint-Nicolas
Stembert
x
x
ANKRAH
Amanda
PAQUAY
Jade
TAINE
Anaïs
THYSSEN
Annaëlle
Ecole Saint-Nicolas
Stembert
x
x
VANBERG
Laurent
Ecole communale d'Elsaute
Thimister
MUYLKENS
André
MALTA
Romain
École Sainte-Marie Tilff
Tilff
LIXON
Isabelle
CAMBRON
Héloïse
Coutelier
Aude
OLLIVIER
Chiara
PLOKAIN
Léa
Boulevards
Verviers
TASQUIN
Sandrine
GASPARD
Norine
Boulevards
Verviers
BASTIN
Cathy
EL MEKKI
Iyad
Ecole Fondamentale Communale de Villers-le-Bouillet
Villers-le-Bouillet
WENKIN
Valérie
RESIMONT
Jules
LAMPE
Mathis
Ecole Fondamentale Communale de Villers-le-Bouillet
Villers-le-Bouillet
WENKIN
Valérie
GILSON
Alyssa
Ecole du Sacré-Coeur de Vivegnis
Vivegnis
VANWARBECK
Aurélie
DEGALLAIX
Abélia
Ecole Saint-Martin
WANZE
DAVID
Christelle
TZENOFF
Louen
Saint Martin Antheit
Wanze
WANET
Julie
FRANCOTTE
Anatole
LEPLANG
Noah
GODEFROID
Hugo
D'URSEL
Siloe